| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | Names | ||||||
D-15 | 3.03 | . | . | (A)Craig Zastera, Woodinville,WA; Sun-O Ho, Redmond,WA | ||||
D-3 | 2.12 | . | . | (A)Marc Zwerling, Portland,OR; Stan Sather, Lake Oswego,OR | ||||
D-14 | 1.52 | . | . | (A)Jack Bradshaw, Courtenay,BC; Carole Bradshaw, Courtenay,BC | ||||
D-11 | 1.06 | . | . | (A)Charles James, Auburn,WA; Andrea James, Auburn,WA | ||||
D-7 | 0.61 | . | . | (A)Bruce Brownfield, Graham,WA; Susan Ohman, Graham,WA | ||||
D-1 | 1.67 | (C)Amy Casanova, Portland,OR; Joseph Stanisiewski, Portland,OR | ||||||
D-8 | 1.17 | . | (B)Ron Root, Beaverton,OR; Robert Hormel, Lake Oswego,OR | |||||
D-12 | . | . | . | (A)David Brower, Portland,OR; Adam Parrish, Sandwich,MA | ||||
D-13 | . | . | . | (A)Suzanne St Thomas, Salem,OR; Corrine Joinette, Edmonds,WA | ||||
D-5 | . | . | . | (A)Greg Trautman, Olympia,WA; Craig Shanafelt, Chehalis,WA | ||||
D-16 | 0.87 | (C)Krista Garver, Portland,OR; Katherine Leonard, Portland,OR | ||||||
D-4 | . | . | . | (B)Bill Campbell, Mercer Island,WA; Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland,WA | ||||
D-6 | . | . | . | (C)Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater,WA; Nancy Napolilli, Olympia,WA | ||||
D-9 | . | . | . | (A)Joel Datloff, Vancouver,WA; Mike Redden, Portland,OR | ||||
D-2 | . | . | . | (C)Eric Benson, Yakima,WA; Meg Okada, Seattle,WA | ||||
D-10 | . | . | . | (C)Mark Rowe, Philomath,OR; John Fields, Arroyo Grande,CA |
| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | Names | ||||||
D-16 | 3.03 | . | (B)Katie Christie, Vernon,BC; Chris Cookson, Nanaimo,BC | |||||
D-13 | 2.12 | . | . | (A)Hadi Allahverdian, Portland,OR; Jim Milne, Portland,OR | ||||
D-5 | 1.52 | . | . | (A)Merle Stetser, Honolulu,HI; Joerg Schneider, Vancouver,BC | ||||
D-14 | 0.84 | . | . | (A)Connie Coquillette, Vancouver,WA; Lisa Fishman, Beaverton,OR | ||||
D-15 | 0.84 | . | . | (A)Ethel Birnbach, Portland,OR; Connie Marfell, Milwaukie,OR | ||||
D-1 | 1.17 | . | (B)Michael Sweet, Salem,OR; Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth,OR | |||||
D-3 | . | . | . | (A)Ken Scholes, Bellevue,WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle,WA | ||||
D-8 | . | . | . | (A)Bob Law, Tigard,OR; Janie Pearcy, Vancouver,WA | ||||
D-7 | . | . | . | (A)Julie Godefroy, Bellevue,WA; Ole Godefroy, Bellevue,WA | ||||
D-2 | 1.07 | (C)R Duane McComas, Portland,OR; Maxine McComas, Portland,OR | ||||||
D-4 | . | . | . | (B)Yvonne Kirkland, Seatac,WA; Anne Lever, Seatac,WA | ||||
D-6 | . | . | . | (C)Dennis Lee, Smithers,BC; Susan Lee, Smithers,BC | ||||
D-9 | . | . | . | (A)Howard Epley, Kent,WA; Lawrence Diamond, Tacoma,WA | ||||
D-12 | . | . | . | (B)Beth Cookson, Nanaimo,BC; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake,BC | ||||
D-11 | . | . | . | (A)Dave Drischell, Seattle,WA; Rose Bolson, Lake Forest ParWA,WA | ||||
D-10 | . | . | . | (C)Marvin Rosen, Portland,OR; Cheryn Grant, Portland,OR |