| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | A | B | C | Names | |||
D-3 | 10.76 | . | . | (A)Marc Zwerling, Portland,OR; Stan Sather, Lake Oswego,OR | ||||
D-1 | 8.07 | . | (B)Michael Sweet, Salem,OR; Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth,OR | |||||
D-8 | 4.89 | . | (B)Katie Christie, Vernon,BC; Chris Cookson, Nanaimo,BC | |||||
D-15 | 1.81 | . | . | (A)Ethel Birnbach, Portland,OR; Connie Marfell, Milwaukie,OR | ||||
D-5 | 2.16 | . | . | (A)Merle Stetser, Honolulu,HI; Joerg Schneider, Vancouver,BC | ||||
D-7 | 1.27 | . | . | (A)Ken Scholes, Bellevue,WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle,WA | ||||
D-13 | 1.67 | . | . | (A)Suzanne St Thomas, Salem,OR; Corrine Joinette, Edmonds,WA | ||||
D-14 | 0.84 | . | . | (A)Connie Coquillette, Vancouver,WA; Lisa Fishman, Beaverton,OR | ||||
D-9 | 0.60 | . | . | (A)Joel Datloff, Vancouver,WA; Mike Redden, Portland,OR | ||||
D-12 | 0.73 | . | (B)Beth Cookson, Nanaimo,BC; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake,BC | |||||
D-6 | 1.57 | . | . | (C)Dennis Lee, Smithers,BC; Susan Lee, Smithers,BC | ||||
D-4 | . | . | . | (B)Yvonne Kirkland, Seatac,WA; Anne Lever, Seatac,WA | ||||
D-11 | . | . | . | (A)Dave Drischell, Seattle,WA; Rose Bolson, Lake Forest ParWA,WA | ||||
D-2 | 1.07 | . | . | (C)R Duane McComas, Portland,OR; Maxine McComas, Portland,OR | ||||
D-10 | . | . | . | (C)Marvin Rosen, Portland,OR; Cheryn Grant, Portland,OR | ||||
D-16 | 1.26 | (C)Donald Faith, Portland,OR; Lani Staab, Vancouver,WA |
| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | A | B | C | Names | |||
D-5 | 14.35 | . | . | (A)Sam Asai, Hood River,OR; Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee,OR | ||||
D-10 | 6.05 | . | (B)Christopher Jarvis, Seattle,WA; Greg Fleming, Seattle,WA | |||||
D-3 | 4.78 | . | . | (A)Kim Eng, Issaquah,WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond,WA | ||||
D-12 | 2.14 | . | (B)Gee Gee Walker, Medford,OR; Ray Johnston, Portland,OR | |||||
D-15 | . | . | . | (A)Helen Abbott, Mercer Island,WA; Cynthia Glad, Seattle,WA | ||||
D-9 | 1.75 | . | . | (A)Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie,WA; Marta Cannell, Hood River,OR | ||||
D-7 | . | . | . | (A)Debbi Myers, Billings,MT; Robert Shapley, Chula Vista,CA | ||||
D-4 | 1.79 | . | (B)Jon Neimand, Eugene,OR; Tom McKenna, Eugene,OR | |||||
D-13 | 0.49 | . | . | (A)Douglas Laird, North Bend,OR; Eugene Chan, Richmond,BC | ||||
D-8 | . | . | . | (B)Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma,WA; Charles Hilding, Renton,WA | ||||
D-1 | . | . | . | (B)Mike Sandahl, Oakland,OR; Janice Cook, Roseburg,OR | ||||
D-11 | . | . | . | (A)Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver,BC; Dudley Brown, Grandview,WA | ||||
D-2 | . | . | . | (C)Mirjana Reams, Seattle,WA; Doug Wake, Seattle,WA | ||||
D-14 | 0.89 | . | . | (C)Elaine Pollock, Anchorage,AK; Sylvia Miller, Bethesda,MD | ||||
D-6 | 1.07 | . | . | (C)Lilla Wallace, Vancouver,WA; Kent Livingston, Vancouver,WA | ||||
D-16 | . | . | . | (C)Tom McGuire, Salem,OR; Allen Carter, Salem,OR |