| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | A | B | C | Names | |||
E-3 | 4.10 | . | . | (A)Mark Tolliver, Portland,OR; Dewitt (Hal) MontgomeryPortland, Portland,OR | ||||
E-11 | 2.92 | . | . | (A)Laverne Kittilson, Portland,OR; Diane Cullen, Beaverton,OR | ||||
E-12 | 3.36 | . | (B)Dorene Smyth, Portland,OR; Jessica Onstrom, Portland,OR | |||||
E-6 | 2.28 | (C)Dorothy Guimont, Milwaukee,OR; Reinhard Bohme, Vancouver,WA | ||||||
E-8 | . | . | . | (B)Robert Moore, Astoria,OR; Sue Boyle, Astoria,OR | ||||
E-5 | 0.58 | . | . | (A)Bonnie Fortune, Newberg,OR; David Green, Sherwood,OR | ||||
E-4 | . | . | . | (B)Linda Shallit, Belfair,WA; Carol Cassedy, Port Orchard,WA | ||||
E-7 | 0.77 | . | . | (A)Wesley Kuhlman, Federal Way,WA; Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way,WA | ||||
E-13 | 1.02 | . | . | (A)Vana McCraw, Beaverton,OR; Bill Hardy, Beaverton,OR | ||||
E-1 | 0.89 | . | . | (B)David Lalond, Centralia,WA; Helen Miller, Lacey,WA | ||||
E-9 | 1.10 | . | . | (A)Dee Steil, New WestminsterBC,BC; Lynn Hays, Veradale,WA | ||||
E-15 | . | . | . | (A)Alan Johnson, Happy Valley,OR; Dianne Johnson, Happy Valley,OR | ||||
E-14 | . | . | . | (C)Norma Desmarais, Foster City,CA; Elizabeth Joste, Portland,OR | ||||
E-2 | . | . | . | (C)Darrell Graham, Portland,OR; Paul Kulpa, Vancouver,WA | ||||
E-10 | 0.74 | . | (C)Bob Bomber, Beaverton,OR; Rita Bomber, Beaverton,OR | |||||
E-16 | 0.73 | . | (B)Carmen Akins, Gresham,OR; Joe Rottmann, Vancouver,WA |
| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | A | B | C | Names | |||
E-15 | 3.59 | . | . | (A)Craig Zastera, Woodinville,WA; Sun-O Ho, Redmond,WA | ||||
E-11 | 2.87 | . | . | (A)Charles James, Auburn,WA; Andrea James, Auburn,WA | ||||
E-5 | 2.87 | . | . | (A)Greg Trautman, Olympia,WA; Craig Shanafelt, Chehalis,WA | ||||
E-14 | 2.39 | . | . | (A)Jack Bradshaw, Courtenay,BC; Carole Bradshaw, Courtenay,BC | ||||
E-3 | 1.10 | . | . | (A)Julie Godefroy, Bellevue,WA; Ole Godefroy, Bellevue,WA | ||||
E-1 | 2.66 | (C)Amy Casanova, Portland,OR; Joseph Stanisiewski, Portland,OR | ||||||
E-13 | 2.12 | . | . | (A)Hadi Allahverdian, Portland,OR; Jim Milne, Portland,OR | ||||
E-12 | 0.80 | . | . | (A)David Brower, Portland,OR; Adam Parrish, Sandwich,MA | ||||
E-7 | 0.61 | . | . | (A)Bruce Brownfield, Graham,WA; Susan Ohman, Graham,WA | ||||
E-4 | 0.43 | . | (B)Bill Campbell, Mercer Island,WA; Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland,WA | |||||
E-10 | 2.56 | (C)Mark Rowe, Philomath,OR; John Fields, Arroyo Grande,CA | ||||||
E-9 | 0.66 | . | . | (A)Howard Epley, Kent,WA; Lawrence Diamond, Tacoma,WA | ||||
E-16 | 1.98 | . | (C)Krista Garver, Portland,OR; Katherine Leonard, Portland,OR | |||||
E-8 | 1.17 | . | . | (B)Ron Root, Beaverton,OR; Robert Hormel, Lake Oswego,OR | ||||
E-2 | 0.79 | . | (C)Eric Benson, Yakima,WA; Meg Okada, Seattle,WA | |||||
E-6 | . | . | . | (C)Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater,WA; Nancy Napolilli, Olympia,WA |