| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | A | B | C | Names | |||
G-7 | 2.24 | . | . | (A)Duane Christensen, Boise,ID; Carol Christensen, Boise,ID | ||||
G-14 | 2.73 | . | . | (A)Connie Coquillette, Vancouver,WA; Robert Micone, Tustin,CA | ||||
G-12 | 3.19 | . | (B)Gerald Brown, Vancouver,WA; Cliff Allen III, Camas,WA | |||||
G-4 | 1.82 | (C)Ann Byers, Sunriver,OR; Joyce Spatta, Bend,OR | ||||||
G-3 | 0.45 | . | . | (A)Mary Hovda, Sandy,OR; Winnie Ninneman, Vancouver,WA | ||||
G-1 | 0.37 | . | . | (A)Dolores Echanis, Ontario,OR; Jim Batchelor, Ontario,OR | ||||
G-5 | 0.80 | . | (B)Mary Beth Bartel, Creswell,OR; Brenda Olsen, Creswell,OR | |||||
G-10 | 0.80 | . | (B)Barbara Wheeler, Sacramento,CA; Clark Muldavin, Sacramento,CA | |||||
G-2 | . | . | . | (B)Randy Jean Hiltbrand, Eugene,OR; Sharron Lyons, Springfield,OR | ||||
G-6 | 0.87 | . | (C)David Fulton, Rhododendron,OR; Melvin Ellis, Portland,OR | |||||
G-13 | . | . | . | (C)Beth McDaniel, Ontario,OR; Dolina Gill, Fruitland,ID | ||||
G-11 | . | . | . | (C)Margaret Evenson, Portland,OR; Betsy McCormick, Portland,OR | ||||
G-8 | . | . | . | (B)Carol Orazetti, Redmond,OR; Rosalyn Borys, Litchfield Pk,AZ | ||||
G-9 | . | . | . | (C)Kathleen Vasks, Camas,WA; Delores Clark, Albany,OR |
| ||||||||
Pr | MPs | A | B | C | Names | |||
G-14 | 2.24 | (C)Donald Coker, Bend,OR; Margi Redden, Portland,OR | ||||||
G-13 | 1.57 | . | . | (A)Bud Marsh, Scottsdale,AZ; Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale,AZ | ||||
G-3 | 0.95 | . | . | (A)Thomas Cheng, Richmond,BC; Dave Slegel, The Dalles,OR | ||||
G-5 | 1.37 | . | (B)Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island,WA; Tim White, Mercer Island,WA | |||||
G-12 | 1.37 | (C)Daniel Hendry, Kennewick,WA; Sandra Hendry, Kennewick,WA | ||||||
G-4 | 1.03 | (C)Barbara Coyle, Newport,OR; Angela Thompson, Lincoln City,OR | ||||||
G-1 | . | . | . | (A)Molly Harris, Portland,OR; Richard Garvin, Corvallis,OR | ||||
G-8 | . | . | . | (C)Dave Pinch, Lake Oswego,OR; Marie Pinch, Lake Oswego,OR | ||||
G-7 | . | . | . | (C)Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh,PA; Carol Stonis, Natrona HeightsPA,PA | ||||
G-11 | . | . | . | (C)Sandra Baker, Seaside,OR; Rick Gardner, Arch Cape,OR | ||||
G-6 | . | . | . | (C)Jacquelyn Hafen, Newport,OR; Garry Lowe, Newport,OR | ||||
G-2 | . | . | . | (B)Aloha Kendall, Madras,OR; Elizabeth Wightman, Sun River,OR | ||||
G-10 | . | . | . | (B)Ann Marie Gramson, Warrenton,OR; Gilbert Gramson, Warrenton,OR | ||||
G-9 | . | . | . | (B)Suzy Ryder, Boise,ID; Thomas Ryder, Boise,ID |