| |||||||
Pr | MPs | % | % | % | Names | ||
E-1 | 1.98 | . | . | (A)Patricia Collom, Bonanza,OR; Judy Shelton, Klamath Falls,OR | |||
E-2 | 1.39 | . | (B)Stefanie Whitcomb, Bend,OR; M Palmateer, Bend,OR | ||||
E-7 | 0.99 | . | . | (A)Ann Byers, Sunriver,OR; Joyce Spatta, Bend,OR | |||
E-12 | 0.69 | . | . | (A)Wallace Marsh, Palm Desert,CA; Elsie Marsh, Palm Desert,CA | |||
E-14 | 0.94 | (C)Bruce Thornburgh, Boise,ID; Donald Rice, Grants Pass,OR | |||||
E-3 | 0.67 | . | (C)Carol McGinnis, Boise,ID; Neil Arden, Portland,OR | ||||
E-4 | 0.31 | . | . | (A)Richard Gettmann, Bend,OR; Nancy Serne, Bend,OR | |||
E-5 | 0.47 | . | (B)Gerald Hickman, Bellingham,WA; Margie Hickman, Bellingham,WA | ||||
E-10 | . | . | . | (A)Maurie Studin, Lincoln,CA; Shirley Charters, Duncan,BC | |||
E-11 | . | . | . | (B)Carolyn Hennig, Bend,OR; Sheila Abbate, Bend,OR | |||
E-8 | . | . | . | (B)Marvin Rosen, Portland,OR; Cheryn Grant, Portland,OR | |||
E-6 | . | . | . | (C)Delores Clark, Albany,OR; Ann Mills, Corvallis,OR | |||
E-13 | . | . | . | (B)Larry Henderson, Milwaukie,OR; Nancy Remple, Portland,OR | |||
E-9 | . | . | . | (B)Peyt Turner, White Salmon,WA; Janet Meader, The Dalles,OR |
| |||||||
Pr | MPs | % | % | % | Names | ||
E-1 | 1.98 | . | . | (A)Thomas McGuire, Salem,OR; Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth,OR | |||
E-12 | 1.39 | . | . | (A)Debbie Cole, Bend,OR; Donald Crozier, Bend,OR | |||
E-8 | 1.27 | . | (B)Glen Bates, Bend,OR; Ronald Foerster, Bend,OR | ||||
E-5 | 0.69 | . | . | (A)Ronald Mundt, Sunriver,OR; Judy Mundt, Sunriver,OR | |||
E-7 | 0.37 | . | . | (A)James Anstine, Vancouver,WA; Judy Huston, Vancouver,WA | |||
E-13 | 0.89 | (C)Chris Owens, Salem,OR; Susan Owens, Salem,OR | |||||
E-14 | 0.64 | . | (B)Debbie Farnam, Macdoel,CA; Doug Farnam, Macdoel,CA | ||||
E-11 | . | . | . | (B)Sue Carlson, Ontario,OR; Patricia Trenkel, Ontario,OR | |||
E-3 | . | . | . | (C)Dauna Henggeler, Fruitland,ID; Gerald Henggeler, Fruitland,ID | |||
E-2 | . | . | . | (B)Marylee Webber, Hood River,OR; Christine Lynn, Lyle,WA | |||
E-4 | . | . | . | (A)Jan Kulczycki, South Bend,WA; Fred Kulczycki, South Bend,WA | |||
E-10 | . | . | . | (A)Perry Cowgill, Vashon,WA; Lynn Morgan, Vashon,WA | |||
E-9 | . | . | . | (B)George Kuppler, Brookings,OR; Genevieve Leary, Brookings,OR | |||
E-6 | . | . | . | (C)Dennis Douglas, Bend,OR; Roger Nootenboom, Bend,OR |